← Dashboard

Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics)

First Seen: Oct 7, 2026, 09:03 AM UTC

OTHERReleased 2026-10-08NEW
Report .md

SEO Opportunity

IGNORE

Opportunity Score

59.2

Demand52.1
Momentum44.8
SEO Fit70.0
Competition GapNot connected
Timing94.9
GradeGrade D · Confidence 36% · Priority 21.3
Hype Window—
Guide Score70.0
Domain Window—
SEO Decision Score52.1

Strong Signals

  • 发行窗口临近(-12 天)

System-computed from currently connected data sources; missing sources are excluded from scoring, not counted as zero. Data gaps: Google Trends 未接入 · Reddit 未接入 · SERP 未采集 · 创作者攻略占比未知 · 关键词未采集(攻略需求/内容深度退出决策).

Website Product Opportunity

What kind of site fits this game — computed from genre priors blended with collected evidence

Monitor Only

Site Opportunity Score

59.5

genre priors only (evidence not collected yet)

Guide Opportunity70.0
Tool Opportunity48.5
Database Opportunity55.3
Launch Window67.3

Launch Window:发行后 8–30 天

Recommended MVP Tools

high demand + repeat usage + easy to build first

  1. 1.Damage CalculatorMVP 56.8 · ease 95/100
  2. 2.Weapon CompareMVP 53.8 · ease 75/100

Site score coexists with the board Opportunity Score (board sorting still uses the latter); tool & database scores always computable via genre priors.

Release
2026-10-07 (day precision)
Developer
QUByte Interactive
Publisher
QUByte Interactive
Price
$8.49
ActionCasual
Current Players 0Reviews 9Positive 100.0%9 user reviewsReview velocity +0.0/day

Target Keywords

Oct 12, 2026, 09:21 AM UTC
  • #1Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) guideBasicsBeginner Guide1-Template
  • #2Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) walkthroughWalkthroughWalkthrough Hub1-Template
  • #3Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) tipsBasicsBeginner Guide1-Template
  • #4Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) best buildBuildsBuild Guide1-Template
  • #5Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) buildsBuildsBuild Guide1-Template
  • #6Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) boss guideBossesBoss Guide1-Template
  • #7Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) weaponsItemsItem Database1-Template
  • #8Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) mapMapsMap Page1-Template
  • #9Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) codesSecretsSecrets & Codes1-Template
  • #10Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) achievementsAchievementsAchievements Guide1-Template
  • #11Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) wikiBasicsItem Database1-Template
  • #12Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) best weaponsItemsItem Database1-Template

Top target keywords ranked by demand proxy (community topic mentions, boosted by guide-like creator coverage). Competition is the latest per-query SERP gap (higher = easier to enter); "-" means no SERP data for that keyword yet.

Site Plan

NOT RECOMMENDED
Site Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Guidethunder-hoop-collection-qubyte-classics-guide.comOpportunity 59.2MVP pages 9 / 9
  • 机会分 59.2(IGNORE)
  • 竞争数据待采集
  • 目标关键词 13 个,榜首「Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) guide」
  • 新近发行(2026-10-08)

MVP scope (first 8 of 9)

  1. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Beginner Guide
  2. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Walkthrough Hub
  3. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Build Guide
  4. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Boss Guide
  5. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Tier List
  6. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Item Database
  7. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Map Page
  8. Thunder Hoop Collection (QUByte Classics) Secrets & Codes

Content phases

第 1–14 天完成 9 个优先级 P1 页面,承接头部搜索需求并通过站长平台提交收录9p
第 15–45 天补齐 P2/P3 页面共 5 个,建立分类页与内链网络5p
第 46 天起跟随版本更新维护既有页面,按关键词表现月度复盘调整0p

Risks: SERP 竞争数据未采集 · 机会等级为 IGNORE,当前不建议投入建站

Template-generated plan (not AI inference); every number comes from collected data.

24H Views Trend

No trend data available yet

Snapshot History

TimeViews4H Δ4H Growth24H ΔVideosTrendSEORec

No data

Signal Timeline

  1. Oct 7, 2026, 09:00 AM UTCSteam

    Listed on Steam (upcoming)

  2. Oct 8, 2026, 09:00 AM UTCSteam

    Released

  3. Oct 8, 2026, 09:00 AM UTCSteam

    Entered Steam featured charts